Match Results

Showing 495 items
DateCompetitionVenueScore
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionVenueScore
22 October 2017 U16 camogie premier semi-final Piercestown St Martin's 1-10 Glynn Barntown 2-3 
22 October 2017 Pettitt's SHC final Wexford Park St. Martin's 2-16 Oulart-The Ballagh 1-9 
18 October 2017 LGFA minor final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 5-12 Bunclody 1-9 
15 October 2017 TDS Senior football semi-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-14 Shelmaliers 2-4 
13 October 2017 Minor football premier semi-final Cushinstown St. Martin's 2-10 Glynn Barntown 2-7 (AET) 
9 October 2017 U14 football shield final St. Patrick's Park St. Martin's 0-13 Bunclody 1-9 (AET) 
8 October 2017 Pettitt's SHC semi-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 2-18 Naomh Éanna 1-14 
7 October 2017 Camogie senior county final Bellefield, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 1-9 Rathnure 0-7 
6 October 2017 Minor premier football quarter-final Cushinstown St. Martin's 9-17 Dunbrody Gaels 1-4 
1 October 2017 TDS senior football semi-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 0-13 Shelmaliers 1-10 
26 March 2017 All County Hurling League Div 4B Piercestown St Martin's 0-13 Horeswood 1-13 
25 March 2017 All County Hurling League Div 1A Piercestown St Martin's 1-11 Glynn-Barntown 2-15 
18 March 2017 All County Football League Division 1A Kilanerin Kilanerin 1-13 St Martin's 1-11 
12 March 2017 Minor Hurling Premier Division Naomh Eanna GAA Naomh Eanna 3-13 St Martin's 0-10 
12 March 2017 All County Hurling League Division 1A Crossabeg GAA Crossabeg 2-15 St Martin's 4-19 
11 March 2017 All County Hurling League Piercestown  St Martin's 3-17 St Mary's Rosslare 1-14 
5 March 2017 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 1-13 Dunbrody Gaels 1-7 
5 March 2017 All County Football League Division 4A Kilmore St Martin's 5-10 Kilmore 1-4 
4 March 2017 All County Football League Division 1A Parc Charman Sarsfields 1-10 St Martin's 3-6 
26 February 2017 Minor Football Premier Naomh Eanna GAA Naomh Eanna 2-1 St Martin's 4-4 
19 November 2016 U21 football semi-final Piercestown Shelmaliers 2-7 St. Martin's 1-7 
12 November 2016 Minor football premier final (replay) Taghmon St. Martin's 1-15 Mogues O'Rahillys 2-8 (AET) 
5 November 2016 Minor premier football final Taghmon St. Martin's 2-7 Mogues O'Rahillys 2-7 
29 October 2016 Camogie premier minor final Killurin Rathnure 1-13 St. Martin's 1-11 
29 October 2016 U21 football quarter-final Killurin St. Martin's 2-14 Glynn Barntown 2-9 
22 October 2016 U21 football Ballyhogue St. Martin's 2-13 Ballyhogue 1-8 
8 October 2016 Minor premier football semi-final Tagoat St Martin's 2-9 Glynn Barntown 1-9 
8 October 2016 Camogie senior county final Bellefield Oulart The Ballagh 1-13 St. Martin's 0-10 
8 October 2016 Junior A football final Oylegate St. Martin's 1-9 HWH Bunclody 2-5 
5 October 2016 U14 premier football final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy Naomh Éanna 3-11 St. Martin's 2-4 
2 October 2016 U16 premier hurling Shield Final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 2-9 Naomh Éanna 2-8 
25 September 2016 TDS SFC semi-final Wexford Park Glynn-Barntown 2-12 St. Martin's 0-9 
25 September 2016 Junior B hurling, Wexford District semi-final Tagoat Blackwater 5-10 St. Martin's 4-12 (AET) 
24 September 2016 Camogie senior semi-final Oylegate St. Martin's 1-7 St. Ibars 0-7 
24 September 2016 U14 premier hurling semi-final Taghmon Faythe Harriers 1-11 St. Martin's 0-3 
23 September 2016 Junior A football semi-final Bree St. Martin's 3-8 Gusserane O'Rahillys 0-5 
17 September 2016 Minor premier hurling final Taghmon St. Martin's 0-19 Mogues O'Rahillys 0-14 
14 September 2016 U14 football, county A semi-final Taghmon St. Martin's 1-8 Sarsfields 0-5 
11 September 2016 Pettitt's SHC Wexford Park Ferns St. Aidans 1-13 St. Martin's 0-15 
11 September 2016 U12 football B teams final Ferns Centre of Excellence St. Martin's 3-7 Ballinastragh Gaels 3-3 
11 September 2016 Junior B hurling Wexford District semi-final Ballymurn St. Martin's 2-16 Blackwater 2-16 
11 September 2016 Pettitt's SHC Wexford Park Ferns St. Aidan's 1-13 St. Martin's 0-15 
10 September 2016 Junior A hurling county Qf Tagoat St. Martin's 2-16 Glynn Barntown 2-16 
10 September 2016 U16 hurling shield semi-final Piercestown St. Martin's 2-18 Oulart The Ballagh 3-10 
8 September 2016 Camogie minor premier semi-final Piercestown St Martin's 4-16 Rathnure 7-5 
3 September 2016 TDS Senior Football quarter-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 0-12 St. James 0-8 
2 September 2016 Junior A football quarter final Taghmon St. Martin's 3-10 Clongeen 1-4 
2 September 2016 Junior B football Wexford District semi-final  St. Mary's Maudlintown 2-7 St. Martin's 2-6 
1 September 2016 Minor hurling championship, semi-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 2-13 Faythe Harriers 0-4 
31 August 2016 U16 football semi-finaL Monageer Ballinastragh Gaels 3-9 St. Martin's 1-12 
31 August 2016 Ladies' football U16 semi-final Piercestown St. Martin's 6-9 Kilmore 1-6 
30 August 2016 U21 premier hurling final Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-16 Glynn Barntown 1-8 
27 August 2016 Pettitt's SHC Bellefield St. Martin's 0-18 Naomh Éanna 1-15 
26 August 2016 Junior A hurling Piercestown St. Martin's 5-26 Oulart The Ballagh 0-5 
25 August 2016 Junior camogie Piercestown St. Ibars 4-10 St. Martin's 1-6 
24 August 2016 Junior B hurling Rathangan St. Anne's 1-10 St. Martin's 0-13 
24 August 2016 Senior camogie quarter-final  St. Martin's 4-19 Ferns 1-3 
24 August 2016 U12 camogie (white team)  Ballygarret 6-3 St. Martin's 2-2 
24 August 2016 U12 B football Gorey St. Martin's 5-10 Naomh Éanna 4-3 
24 August 2016 U12 A football Gorey St. Martin's 2-7 Naomh Éanna 0-8 
23 August 2016 U12 camogie (maroon) Glynn Barntown 3-3 St. Martin's 1-6  
23 August 2016 Minor premier football Piercestown St. Martin's 4-10 Bunclody 1-6 
22 August 2016 Under 12 hurling B semi-final Páirc Charman Faythe Harriers 6-10 St. Martin's 5-10 (AET) 
21 August 2016 Ladies intermediate football final Taghmon Clonard 2-7 St. Martin's 0-7 
20 August 2016 TDS SFC Wexford Park St. Martin's 4-21 Sarsfields 2-10 
19 August 2016 Junior A football Piercestown St. Martin's 4-13 Sarsfields 0-5 
18 August 2016 U16 hurling Páirc Charman Faythe Harriers 2-14 St. Martin's 2-7 
17 August 2016 U12 hurling A shield quarter final Piercestown St. Martin's 1-10 Rapparees 0-7 
15 August 2016 U14 hurling Oulart St. Martin's 2-10 Oulart The Ballagh 2-5 
13 August 2016 Pettitt's SHC Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-19 Rapparees 0-17 
12 August 2016 Junior A hurling, round 4 Bunclody St. Martin's 6-21 Bunclody 1-7 
12 August 2016 U16 premier hurling Piercestown St. Martin's 1-16 Oulart The Ballagh 3-3 
13 March 2016 ACHurling Div5A Adamstown Adamstown 1-6 St Martin's 1-17 
13 March 2016 Minor Hurling Premier Hollymount Shelmaliers 2-11 St Martin's 3-16 
12 March 2016 AC Hurling Div 1A Rathangan St Anne's 0-13 St Martin's 2-17 
6 March 2016 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martins 4-10 Mogue O Rahilly's 1-6 
6 March 2016 ACFootball Div 1A Piercestown St Martin's 0-7 Shelmaliers 1-11 
5 March 2016 ACFootball Div 4 Rathangan St Anne's 0-11 St Martin's 2-14 
31 October 2015 Minor premier hurling, county final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-19 Glynn Barntown 0-15 
25 October 2015 Junior A hurling, County Final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-7 Davidstown Courtnacuddy 3-11 
25 October 2015 Pettitt's Senior Hurling, County Final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 0-13 Oulart The Ballagh 2-15 
17 October 2015 Ladies' football, intermediate league final Grantstown St. James 3-8 St. Martin's 1-4 
17 October 2015 Tom Doyle Supplies senior football, county final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-6 St. James 0-11 
11 October 2015 Pettitt's senior hurling, county semi-final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 5-13 Glynn Barntown 0-13 
10 October 2015 Junior A hurling, county semi-final Taghmon St. Martin's 2-21 Ballyhogue 3-5 
10 October 2015 Camogie senior county semi-final Bellefield Rathnure 1-9 St. Martin's 0-11 
4 October 2015 Tom Doyle Supplies senior football, semi Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-11 Castletown 3-2 
3 October 2015 Junior B football, county final Innovate Wexford Park St. Martin's 4-10 St. James 0-6 
3 October 2015 Ladies' minor football, county semi-final Castletown Castletown 6-1 St. Martin's 2-10 
2 September 2015 Minor Football premier semi-final St. Patrick's Park St. Martin's 1-12 Glynn Barntown 1-6 
1 September 2015 U16 Hurling Premier final Oylegate Naomh Éanna, Gorey 1-13 St. Martin's 0-13 
31 August 2015 U12 football, A team shield semi-final Piercestown St. Martin's 2-13 Monageer-Boolavogue 1-8 
30 August 2015 Ladies' football intermediate final Taghmon St. Martin's 0-12 St. James 2-6 
30 August 2015 Junior B hurling district semi-final Tagoat St. Martin's 3-16 Crossabeg-Ballymurn 1-18 
30 August 2015 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Bellefield Cloughbawn 2-14 St. Martin's 1-14 
28 August 2015 Junior A hurling round 5 Piercestown St. Martin's 0-19 Buffer's Alley 2-10 
26 August 2015 Ladies' football intermediate semi-final (replay) Piercestown St. Martin's 1-13 Clonard 3-5 
25 August 2015 TDS Senior Football Championship Bellefield Castletown 1-11 St. Martin's 2-6 
24 August 2015 U14 camogie premier county final  Wexford Park St. Martin's 5-15 Bunclody 4-2 
24 August 2015 Ladies' football intermediate semi-final Clonard Clonard 3-9 St. Martin's 3-9 
23 August 2015 U16 hurling premier semi-final St. Patrick's Park St. Martin's 1-8 Glynn Barntown 0-8 
19 August 2015 Senior camogie quarter-final Piercestown St. Martin's 2-15 Buffer's Alley 0-6 
17 August 2015 U16 Football Premier Division semi-final Taghmon St Martin's 2-7 Sarsfields 0-5 
14 August 2015 Pettit's Senior Hurling Championship Taghmon St Martin's 0-14 Glynn/Barntown 0-17 
13 August 2015 U14 Hurling Division 1 Oulart Oulart The Ballagh 1-5 St Martin's 3-6 
13 August 2015 Junior A Hurling Championship Parc Charman Wygram Gaels 0-5 St Martin's 4-23 
12 August 2015 U12 Football Div 1 (2 teams) Gorey Naomh Eanna 4-9 St Martin's 0-3 
11 August 2015 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 2-12 Taghmon 1-10 
10 August 2015 U16 Hurling Premier Division QFINAL Piercestown St Martin's bt Bann Gaels w.o. 
9 August 2015 U12 Hurling Div 1 (2 teams) Killurin Glynn/Barntown 1-6 St Martin's 0-7 
7 August 2015 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Taghmon St Martin's 2-18 Horeswood 1-4 
5 August 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 3-15 Taghmon/Camross 1-5 
4 August 2015 U12 Hurling Hollymount  Shelmaliers 2-0 St Martin's 4-0 
4 August 2015 U12 Hurling  Hollymount Shelmaliers A 3-5 St Martin's A 1-3 
3 August 2015 U16 Hurling Premier Division Parc Charman Faythe Harriers 1-8 St Martin's 2-14 
31 July 2015 TDS Senior Football Championship Taghmon St Martin's 1-16 St James 0-4 
29 July 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Parc Charman Faythe Harriers 1-8 St Martin's 0-22 
28 July 2015 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's B 7-7 Monageer/Boulavogue B 0-2 
28 July 2015 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's A 4-12 Monageer/Boulavogue 1-10 
26 July 2015 Minor Football Premier Gusserane Abban O Rahilly's 2-10 St Martin's 2-5 
22 July 2015 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-5 Volunteers 4-11 
21 July 2015 U12 Football Piercestown St Martin's 2-5 Shelmaliers 1-6 
20 July 2015 U16 Football Premier Piercestown St Martin's 2-9 Naomh Eanna 1-9 
20 July 2015 U21 Hurling Championship Monamolin Buffer's Alley 2-16 St Martin's 1-15 
15 July 2015 Minor Football Premier Piercestown St Martin's 4-13 Shelmaliers 0-5 
7 July 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Piercestown St Martin's 3-13 Rathnure 3-13 
1 July 2015 Minor Hurling Premier  Gorey Naomh Eanna 0-7 St Martin's 2-18 
24 June 2015 Minor Football Premier Gorey Naomh Eanna 3-5 St Martin's 2-9 
19 May 2015 U12 Football Piercestown St Martin's B 3-3 Glynn-Barntown B 2-8 
19 May 2015 U12 Football Piercestown St Martin's A 2-4 Glynn-Barntown 4-12 
18 May 2015 U16 Football Premier Division Kilanerin Ballynastragh Gaels 2-4 St Martin's 0-20 
16 May 2015 ACFL Div 5 Piercestown St Martin's 3-11 Gusserane 3-12 
15 May 2015 U10 Football Tagoat St Martin's bt St Mary's Rosslare 
14 May 2015 U14 Football Div 4 Grantstown Bannow-Ballymitty 4-10 St Martin's B 2-1 
14 May 2015 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-7 Shelmaliers 4-11 
12 May 2015 U12 Football  Bellefield Starlights B 1-1 St Martin's B 2-8 
12 May 2015 U12 Football  Bellefield Starlights A 2-2 St Martin's A 2-10 
11 May 2015 U16 Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 1-10 Starlights 2-13 
10 May 2015 Junior A Hurling Championship Bree Ballyhogue 1-6 St Martin's 1-8 
10 May 2015 Pettit's Senior Hurling Championship Killurin St Martin's 1-10 St Anne's 0-10 
7 May 2015 U14 Hurling Div 1 Killurin Glynn/Barntown 4-2 St Martin's 4-12 
4 May 2015 U16 Hurling Premier Division Killurin Glynn-Barntown 0-7 St Martin's 6-13 
3 May 2015 Pettit's Senior Hurling Championship  Monamolin St Martin's 3-12 Rapparees 1-9 
3 May 2015 Junior A Hurling Championship Piercestown St Martin's 5-20 Kilmore 1-15 
30 April 2015 U14 Hurling Division 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-2 Faythe Harriers 5-8 
29 April 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 2-10 Glynn/Barntown 0-11 
27 April 2015 U16 Hurling Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 1-17 Naomh Eanna 4-7 
25 April 2015 ACHL Div 5 Castleboro Cloughbawn 1-4 St Martin's 4-14 
24 April 2015 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 1-16 Ferns 0-14 
23 April 2015 U14 Football Div 4 Bree Ballyhogue 2-14 St Martin's B 3-7 
19 April 2015 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Group B Taghmon St Martin's 1-17 Starlights 1-2 
16 April 2015 U14 Football Division 1 Horeswood Horeswood 2-9 St Martin's 1-5 
16 April 2015 U14 Football Division 4 Piercestown St Martin's B 2-0 St Patrick's 3-8 
13 April 2015 U16 Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 4-5 Glynn-Barntown 3-3 
12 April 2015 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Group B Innovate Wexford Park St Martin's 1-11 Gusserane 1-12 
9 April 2015 U14 Hurling Div 4 Our Lady's Island Our Lady's Island 3-3 St Martin's B 2-5 
29 March 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 1-16 Shelmaliers 0-7 
28 March 2015 ACFL Div 1 Hollymount Shelmaliers 0-12 St Martin's 1-9 
27 March 2015 ACFL Div 5 Horeswood Horeswood 2-6 St Martin's 2-7 
22 March 2015 Minor Hurling Premier Division  Oylegate Oylegate 2-16 St Martin's 2-6 
22 March 2015 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-11 Buffer's Alley 2-15 
21 March 2015 ACHL Div 5 Piercestown St Martin's 4-10 Rathnure 2-14 
15 March 2015 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 0-7 Glynn/Barntown 1-6 
14 March 2015 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-17 Shamrocks 0-10 
8 March 2015 ACFL Div 5 Piercestown St Martin's 1-5 St James 2-13 
8 March 2015 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 4-11 Volunteer's 1-5 
7 March 2015 ACFL Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 4-9 Adamstown 0-6 
1 March 2015 ACFL Div 5 Our Lady's Island Our Lady's Island 1-11 (14pts) St Martin's 3-5 (14pts) 
1 March 2015 Minor Football Premier Division Piercestown St Martin's 2-9 Rath/Cushinstown 1-6 
28 February 2015 ACFL Div 1 Rnd 1  Piercestown St Martin's 3-11 St Fintan's 1-7 
4 January 2015 Minor Football - Jim Byrne Cup Piercestown St. Martin's 2-3 Gusserane / Adamstown 2-12 
22 November 2014 U21 football, county semi final Piercestown St. Martin's 0-11 Fethard 2-7 
9 November 2014 Camogie league final playoff (senior) Piercestown St. Martin's 0-11 Rathnure 1-14 
8 November 2014 Under 16 camogie premier League Fina; Bellefield Rathnure 2-5 St. Martin's 2-1 
8 November 2014 Under 21 football championship Ferns Ferns St. Aidans 3-7 St. Martin's 3-10 
4 November 2014 Rackard League Roinn A football semi-final (replay) St. Patrick's Park St. Martin's 3-2 Gorey CBS 0-10 
1 November 2014 Under 21 football championship Piercestown St. Martin's 2-6 Forth & Bargy Gaels 1-2 
25 October 2014 Junior B county football final Bellefield Ballyhogue 4-4 St. Martin's 0-8 
19 October 2014 Minor hurling premier, County Final Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-17 Glynn Barntown 1-13 
18 October 2014 Ladies Football, intermediate league semi-final Bree St. James 2-13 St. Martin's 1-4 
18 October 2014 U16 camogie, championship semi-final ?? St. Martin's 4-3 Craanford 2-7 
11 October 2014 Junior B football county semi final Bellefield, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 4-8 Naomh Eanna 2-8 
10 October 2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Quarter Final Bellefield, Enniscorthy Castletown 2-7 St. Martin's 1-9 
21 September 2014 Senior Camogie, County Semi-final Wexford Park Oulart The Ballagh 5-12 St. Martin's 1-12 
20 September 2014 U16 premier hurling final Killurin St. Martin's 4-25 Shelmaliers 1-9 
16 September 2014 U12 "B" football final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 4-1 Sarsfields 3-2 
13 September 2014 Minor premier hurling semi-final Wexford Park St. Martin's 6-15 Rapparees 1-5 
6 September 2014 U14 camogie league final Oylegate St. Martin's 6-15 St. Ibar's 0-1 
6 September 2014 U16 hurling premier semi-final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 5-10 Naomh Éanna 1-9 
6 September 2014 Junior B Wexford District Hurling Final Estadio da Luz St. Martin's 3-13 Crossabeg Ballymurn 3-4 
5 September 2014 U12 Division 1 county hurling final Oylegate Faythe Harriers 1-8 St. Martin's 0-3 
4 September 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Q-Final Bellefield Starlights 4-8 St Martin's 4-6 
3 September 2014 Minor Football Premier Semi-Final St Patrick's Park Fethard 2-9 St Martin's 0-9 
3 September 2014 U12 Hurling Challenge Oulart St Martin's 2-5 Oulart 1-3 
31 August 2014 U12 Football Kilmore Tournament Div 1 FINAL Kilmore St Martin's 5-3 Crossabeg 2-5 
31 August 2014 Pettit's Senior Hurling Championship Bree St Martin's 2-18 Adamstown 2-3 
30 August 2014 Junior A Hurling Semi Final Oylegate Glynn-Barntown 3-13 St Martin's 1-4 
30 August 2014 U12 Football B Team Semi Final Piercestown St Martin's 2-1 Gusserane 0-6 
29 August 2014 U12 Div 1 Football FINAL  Wexford Park St Martin's 1-3 Sarsfields 0-1 
27 August 2014 U16 Ladies football  St. Martin's 3-3 Castletown 2-2 
26 August 2014 Under 21 Premier Hurling, County Final St. Patrick's Park, Enniscorthy St. Martin's 2-13 Rapparees 2-7 
25 August 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Semi Final Ramsgrange St Martin's 1-4 St James 0-3 
25 August 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 (B teams) Piercestown St Martin's B 5-0 Glynn Barntown B 2-1 
24 August 2014 Junior A Hurling Q Final Killurin St Martin's 4-13 Ballyhogue 0-7 
21 August 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 QFinal Piercestown St Martin's 5-4 Rapparees 4-4 (AET) 
19 August 2014 U12 Football Div 1 Semi Final Horeswood St Martin's 3-2 Horeswood 1-2 
18 August 2014 Under 16 football Premier Semi Final  Taghmon Shelmaliers 3-7 St. Martin's 1-9 
15 August 2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Taghmon Starlights 0-11 St Martin's 0-8 
14 August 2014 Minor football Premier Bellefield Rapparees 3-15 St. Martin's 6-11 
12 August 2014 Senior Camogie Bunclody Bunclody 0-3 St. Martin's 4-23 
11 August 2014 Under 16 hurling  Kilkenny James Stephens 3-8 St. Martin's 1-15 
10 August 2014 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Wexford Park St. Martin's 2-11 Shelmaliers 2-13 
8 August 2014 Junior A Hurling Championship Piercestown St Martin's 3-13 Glynn-Barntown 1-7 
7 August 2014 Minor hurling Premier Monamolin Buffer's Alley 0-12 St. Martin's 7-16 
5 August 2014 Junior A Hurling Championship Piercestown St Martin's 2-13 Cloughbawn 1-8 
5 August 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's B 1-2 Glynn-Barntown B 0-1 
5 August 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's A 5-4 Glynn-Barntown A 1-0 
4 August 2014 Enniscorthy Guardian Juvenile Hurling Premier Championship Páirc Charman Faythe Harriers 1-6 St. Martin's 2-20 
4 August 2014 Junior B hurling championship Páirc Charman Faythe Harriers 4-8 St. Martin's 5-10 
3 August 2014 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Group A Wexford Park St. Martin's 0-11 St. Anne's 0-14 
31 July 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 Rathnure Rathnure 2-13 St Martin's 2-9 
30 July 2014 Minor Hurling Premier Piercestown St. Martin's 2-12 Shelmaliers 0-10 
29 July 2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Wexford Park St Martin's 2-12 Shelmaliers 1-6 
29 July 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-3 Horeswood 1-0 
28 July 2014 U16 Football Premier Gorey Naomh Eanna 4-16 St Martin's 3-3 
26 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament QFinal Clonea Power GAA St Martin's 6-10 Clonea 0-1 
26 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament SFinal Clonea Power GAA St Martin's 2-6 Midleton 2-3 
26 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament FINAL  Clonea Power  St Martin's 2-12 Danesfort 4-1 
26 July 2014 Junior A Hurling  Ballymore St Fintan's 0-8 St Martin's 1-20 
24 July 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 5-9 Starlights 3-7 
21 July 2014 U16 Football Premier Piercestown St Martin's 8-7 HWH Bunclody 1-9 
19 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament Clonea Power GAA St Martin's 2-8 Roanmore 1-1 
19 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament Clonea Power GAA St Martin's 4-8 St Mary's Clonmel 3-2 
19 July 2014 U12 Hurling Clonea (Waterford) Tournament Clonea Power GAA St Martin's 6-7 Fermoy 0-2 
17 July 2014 U12 Football Killurin Glynn-Barntown B 1-2 St Martin's B 3-5 
17 July 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Ballynastragh Gaels Ballynastragh Gaels 13-15 St Martin's 7-2 
17 July 2014 U12 Football Div 1  Killurin Glynn-Barntown 1-5 St Martin's 3-4 
14 July 2014 U16 Hurling Premier Piercestown St Martin's 1-12 Shelmaliers 2-11 
14 July 2014 U21 Hurling Premier Fethard Fethard 2-6 St Martin's 3-14 
13 July 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown  St Martin's 4-8 Sarsfields 1-4 
12 July 2014 U12 Football Gusserane Gusserane B 2-1 St Martin's B 2-3 
12 July 2014 U12 Football Div 1  Gusserane Gusserane A 1-4 St Martin's A 0-11 
10 July 2014 U16 Hurling Premier  Piercestown St Martin's 11-17 Ferns 0-6 
8 July 2014 Minor Hurling Premier Piercestown St Martin's 2-16 Fethard 2-10 
7 July 2014 U16 Hurling Premier Gorey Naomh Eanna 1-11 St Martin's 0-13 
4 July 2014 Minor Football Premier Piercestown St Martin's 4-11 Piercestown 0-7 
3 July 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 Bellefield Rapparees 1-8 St Martin's 5-11 
1 July 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Gorey Naomh Eanna 1-5 St Martin's 5-7 
1 July 2014 U12 Hurling Gorey Naomh Eanna B 2-3 St Martin's B 2-2 
30 June 2014 U21 hurling, county QF replay Oulart, lower pitch Oulart-The Ballagh 0-12 St. Martin's 4-17 
29 June 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 Parc Charman Faythe Harriers 3-7 St Martin's 5-6 
25 June 2014 Ladies football, Minor Championship Piercestown St. Martin's 6-22 Ballyhogue 0-3 
24 June 2014 U12 Football Div 1 (B) Piercestown St Martins B 2-4 Naomh Eanna B 3-1 
24 June 2014 U12 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 4-7 Naomh Eanna 2-4 
23 June 2014 ACHL Div 1 Ferns Ferns 1-21 St Martin's 1-12 
19 June 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 Ballinastragh Gaels Ballinastragh Gaels 0-7 St Martin's 1-10  
17 June 2014 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-15 Buffer's Alley 2-14 
15 June 2014 ACFL Div 5 Horeswood Horeswood 0-9 St Martin's 3-10 
13 June 2014 ACFL Div1 Kilanerin  Kilanerin 1-10 St Martin's 0-10 
9 June 2014 ACHL Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 0-11 Faythe Harriers 0-15 
8 June 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 3-4 Oulart The Ballagh 1-12 
3 June 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's A 1-4 Faythe Harriers A 1-9 
3 June 2014 U12 Hurling  Piercestown St Martin's B 0-2 Faythe Harriers B 0-7 
31 May 2014 ACFL Div 5 Bree Ballyhogue 1-12 St Martin's 2-14 
30 May 2014 ACFL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-12 St Fintan's 1-6 
27 May 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Bellefield Rapparrees B 1-0 St Martins B 0-2 
27 May 2014 U12 Hurling Div 1 Bellefield Rapparrees A 1-2 St Martins A 7-6 
22 May 2014 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's A 4-9 Oulart A 3-3 
22 May 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Horeswood Horeswood 1-11 St Martin's 3-13 
22 May 2014 U12 Hurling  Piercestown St Martin's B 2-3 Oulart B 2-3 
19 May 2014 U16 Football Premier Piercestown St Martin's 2-13 Shelmaliers 0-11 
17 May 2014 Junior A Hurling Group B Gorey Naomh Eanna 1-16 St Martins 0-10 
16 May 2014 Wexford Senior Hurling Championship Wexford Park St. Martin's 0-24 Oulart The Ballagh 0-18 
15 May 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-4 Glynn-Barntown 8-4 
12 May 2014 U16 Premier Football Páirc Charman Volunteers 2-7 St. Martin's 2-13 
11 May 2014 Junior A Hurling Group B Piercestown St Martin's 0-16 Shamrocks 1-12 
11 May 2014 Wexford Senior Hurling Championship Wexford Park St. Martin's 1-13 Rathnure 2-11 
10 May 2014 Vincent Morrissey U16 Hurling Memorial Tournament - Shield Final James Stephens, Kilkenny St. Martin's 2-8 Carlow Development Squad 3-3 
8 May 2014 U14 Hurling Div 1  Killurin Glynn-Barntown 5-3 St Martin's 1-12 
7 May 2014 Minor Camogie - County Premier Final Wexford Park St. Martin's 2-10 Rathnure 3-5 
5 May 2014 U16 Hurling Premier Piercestown St Martins 6-24 St Annes 0-1 
5 May 2014 U21 Hurling Premier QFinal Piercestown St Martins 0-27 Oulart The Ballagh 5-12 AET 
4 May 2014 U12 Hurling Mini All-Ireland Parc Charman St Martin's B 0-3 St Anne's 3-0 
4 May 2014 U12 Hurling Mini All Ireland Parc Charman St Martin's B 2-2 Our Lady's Island 2-1  
2 May 2014 U10 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's 0-10 Faythe Harriers 1-6 
1 May 2014 ACHL Div 1  Castleboro Cloughbawn 1-20 St Martins 0-12 
28 April 2014 U16 Hurling Premier Oulart Oulart The Ballagh 1-6 St Martin's 5-16  
27 April 2014 U12 Hurling Kells Rd Kilkenny St Martin's 5-10 James Stephens 4-7 
27 April 2014 U12 Hurling Mini All-Ireland Parc Charman St Martin's B lost to Taghmon & Crossabeg 
25 April 2014 TDS Senior Football Championship Group A Taghmon St Martin's 2-9 Gusserane 2-9 
24 April 2014 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's 4-9 Dicksboro 1-5 
22 April 2014 U12 Football - A game Páirc Charman Sarsfields 3-7 St. Martin's 4-3 
22 April 2014 U12 football - B game Páirc Charman Sarsfields 0-3 St. Martin's 2-4 
21 April 2014 U16 Premier Football Piercestown St Martins 6-20 Ballinastragh Gaels 2-3 
21 April 2014 Ladies intermediate football Duncannon St. James 2-10 St. Martin's 0-6 
19 April 2014 TDS Senior Football Group A Bellefield St Martin's 2-13 Adamstown 0-6 
18 April 2014 U16 Football Premier Bellefield St. Martin's 5-18 Starlights 0-1 
15 April 2014 U12 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's bt Starlights  
13 April 2014 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martins B 5-9 Kilmacud Crokes B 1-2 
13 April 2014 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's A 1-9 Kilmacud A 4-9 
10 April 2014 U14 Football Div 1 Pairc Ui Shiochan Naomh Eanna 4-10 St Martin's 1-7 
4 April 2014 ACFL Div 1 Parc Charman Sarsfields 2-9 St Martins 3-7 
2 April 2014 Under 18 camogie league Coolgreaney St. Martin's WIN v Castletown 
31 March 2014 Senior Camogie - league Baile an Phiarsaigh St. Martin's 0-5 St. Ibar's 0-7 
30 March 2014 U12 Hurling Piercestown St Martins 3-7 O Loughlin Gaels 1-2 
30 March 2014 Minor Football Premier Gusserane Gusserane 0-5 St Martin's 2-14 
30 March 2014 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 1-16 Glynn/Barntown 2-12 
30 March 2014 U12 Hurling  Piercestown St Martins B 4-1 O Loughlins B 0-3 
29 March 2014 ACHL Div 5 Buffer's Alley Buffer's Alley 2-3 St Martin's 1-16 
23 March 2014 Minor Hurling Championship Killurin Glynn-Barntown 2-11 St. Martin's 1-13  
19 March 2014 ACHL Div 1  Bellefield Rapparees 0-15 St Martin's 3-10 
17 March 2014 U21 Hurling Premier Preliminary Road Piercestown St Martin's 0-14 Shelmaliers 0-9 
17 March 2014 Ladies Football Intermediate League Cushinstown St. Martin's 1-13 Cushinstown 2-1 
16 March 2014 Minor hurling championship Piercestown St. Martin's 4-15 Faythe Harriers 2-8 
16 March 2014 ACHL Div 5 Piercestown St Martin's 0-8 Rathnure 5-10 
2 March 2014 Minor Football Championship Premier Hollymount Shelmaliers 3-5 St. Martin's 0-6 
28 February 2014 ACFL Div 1 Horeswood Horeswood 4-8 St Martin's 1-10 
23 February 2014 ACFL Div 5  Piercestown St Martin's 1-2 Adamstown 0-7 
23 February 2014 Jim Byrne Cup minor football final Bannow Ballymitty St. Martin's 1-3 Fethard 2-7 
22 February 2014 ACFL Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 5-7 Fethard 1-12 
16 February 2014 Minor Football, Jim Byrne Cup Hollymount St. Martin's 0-7 to 1-3 Shelmaliers 
23 November 2013 U21 Football Premier Preliminary Round Replay Piercestown St Martin's 1-13 Fethard 1-16 
16 November 2013 U21 Football Premier Preliminary Rnd Fethard St Martin's 3-9 Fethard 3-9 
10 November 2013 AIB Leinster Club Football Championship Wexford Park St Martins 0-4 Moorefield 2-13 
3 November 2013 Junior B Hurling Championship FINAL Oylegate St Martin's 4-16 Naomh Eanna 2-9 
27 October 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football FINAL Wexford Park St Martin's 1-8 Fethard 0-6 
19 October 2013 Junior B Hurling County Semi Final Killurin St Martin's 3-9 Adamstown 1-7 
13 October 2013 Senior Football Championship Semi Final Wexford Park St Martin's 0-17 Shelmaliers 2-6 
5 October 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 FINAL O Kennedy Park St Martin's 1-10 Naomh Eanna 0-5 
5 October 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 FINAL (Replay) O Kennedy Park  St Martin's 3-13 Taghmon 1-8 
30 September 2013 U14 Football FINAL St Patrick's Park St Martin's 1-10 Naomh Eanna 5-5 
25 September 2013 U16 Football Div 1 FINAL St Patrick's Park St Martin's 1-12 Taghmon 3-5 
22 September 2013 U12 Festival of Hurling Div 1 Group A Piercestown St Martin's 2-2 Craanford 2-0 
22 September 2013 U12 (B Team) Festival of Hurling Blitz  Marshalstown St Martin's B 0-3 Duffry Rovers 0-0 
22 September 2013 U12 (B Team) Festival of Hurling Blitz  Marshalstown St Martin's 1-2 Marshalstown 0-5 
22 September 2013 U12 Festival of Hurling Div 1 Group A Piercestown St Martin's 1-1 Naomh Eanna 0-5 
22 September 2013 U12 Festival of Hurling Div 1 Group A Piercestown St Martin's 3-4 Faythe Harriers 0-3 
22 September 2013 U12 (B Team) Festival of Hurling Blitz  Marshalstown St Martin's B 2-0 St Patrick's 3-3 
21 September 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 Semi Final Taghmon  St Martin's 5-6 Glynn-Barntown 1-5 
21 September 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Semi Final Taghmon St Martin's 0-12 Glynn Barntown 3-5 
14 September 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship QFinal Wexford Park St Martins 0-15 Adamstown 0-11 
14 September 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Final Wexford Park St Martin's 0-20 Taghmon/Camross 3-11 (AET) 
11 September 2013 U14 Football Div 1 Semi-Final St Patrick's Park St Martin's 1-8 Glynn-Barntown 1-7 
7 September 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Semi-Final Oylegate St Martin's 3-7 Glynn-Barntown 0-5 
6 September 2013 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Relegation Semi Final St Patrick's Park St Martin's 2-12 Cloughbawn1-8 
1 September 2013 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Wexford Park St Martin's 1-11 Glynn-Barntown 2-13 
26 August 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Bellefield St Martin's 0-11 Rapparees 1-14 
25 August 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Bellefield St Martin's 3-15 Kilanerin 3-9 
24 August 2013 U16 Div 1 Football Semi Final Taghmon St Martin's 1-13 Glynn Barntown 3-6 
22 August 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 QFinal Piercestown St Martin's 4-11 St Anne's 0-1 
21 August 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 3-14 Shelmaliers 1-16 
20 August 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Craanford St Martin's A 5-10 Craanford 4-8 
20 August 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Craanford St Martin's B 4-11 Craanford B 4-2 
18 August 2013 U11 Hurling Blitz Ballygunner St Martin's 1-4 Ballygunner 4-1 
18 August 2013 U11 Hurling Blitz Ballygunner St Martin's 9-2 Tramore 3-1  
18 August 2013 U11 Hurling Blitz Ballygunner St Martin's 1-4 Ballygunner 1-2 
18 August 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Kilmore St Martin's 4-8 Shelmaliers 0-7 
14 August 2013 U12 Football Div 1  Ballycullane St Martin's B 6-5 Gusserane B 0-3 
14 August 2013 U12 Football Div 1  Ballycullane St Martin's A 6-15 Gusserane A 2-5 
13 August 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-7 Starlights 1-10 
12 August 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-14 Taghmon/Camross 1-14 
10 August 2013 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Wexford Park St Martins 2-9 St Annes 4-9 
8 August 2013 Premier U21 Hurling Final Wexford Park St Martin's 0-4 Oulart The Ballagh 4-16 
7 August 2013 U14 Football Div 1 QFinal Piercestown St Martin's 1-20 Shelmaliers 0-3 
7 August 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Adamstown St Martin's 0-10 Munna-Abbain 5-7 
6 August 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's A 6-5 Naomh Eanna 4-6 
6 August 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's B 5-6 Naomh Eanna B 4-0 
5 August 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Gorey St Martin's 0-8 Naomh Eanna 6-8 
4 August 2013 Pettitt's Senior Hurling Championship Bellefield St Martin's 1-7 Oulart 2-21 
1 August 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-11 Glynn Barntown 3-10 
1 August 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 Gorey St Martin's 2-3 Naomh Eanna 2-8 
30 July 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's B 5-2 Rapparees 3-3 
30 July 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's A 4-7 Rapparees A 2-4 
30 July 2013 Premier U21 Hurling Semi-Final Parc Charman St Martin's 2-17 Faythe Harriers 1-12 
29 July 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Cloughbawn St Martin's 0-16 Cloughbawn 0-9 
27 July 2013 U12 Hurling Clonea (Tommy Finn) Tournament QF Clonea St Martin's 2-3 Tramore 3-4 
27 July 2013 TDSSFC Rnd 3 Bellefield St Martin's 1-9 Castletown 2-11 
22 July 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-14 Naomh Eanna 1-2 
20 July 2013 U12 Hurling Clonea (Tommy Finn) Tournament Rnd 3 Clonea (Waterford) St Martin's 9-6 Cappoquin 2-1 
20 July 2013 U12 Hurling Clonea (Tommy Finn) Tournament Rnd 2 Clonea (Waterford) St Martin's 0-6 Cahir 0-6 
20 July 2013 U12 Hurling Clonea (Tommy Finn) Tournament Rnd 1 Clonea (Waterford) St Martin's 1-8 Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-3 
18 July 2013 U14 Div 1 Football Gorey St Martin's 0-9 Naomh Eanna 2-10 
17 July 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 1-13 Sarsfields 1-13 
16 July 2013 U12 Div 1 Football Horeswood St Martin's B 6-11 Horeswood B 0-5 
16 July 2013 U12 Div 1 Football Horeswood St Martin's 3-3 Horeswood 4-6 
11 July 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Fethard St Martin's 2-13 Fethard 5-5 
9 July 2013 U12 Div 1 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's B 5-2 Craanford B 3-4 
9 July 2013 U12 Div 1 Hurling Piercestown St Martin's A 3-3 Craanford 6-6 
8 July 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Taghmon St Martin's 3-7 Taghmon-Camross 4-9 
8 July 2013 ACHL Div 6A Final Kilmore St Martin's 2-12 Crossabeg 2-7 
6 July 2013 Feile na nGael Kilmallock St Martin's 2-3 Abbeyside 2-10 
6 July 2013 Feile na nGael Div 1 Grp B Kilmallock St Martin's 3-6 Bruff 0-4 
5 July 2013 Feile na nGael Div 1 Grp B  Kilmallock St Martin's 1-10 Kilmallock 1-8 
3 July 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Craanford St Martin's 3-17 Bann Gaels 1-5 
2 July 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Bellefield St Martin's B 6-4 Rapparee's B 5-1 
2 July 2013 ACFL Div 6A Crossabeg St Martin's 2-12 Crossabeg 1-8 
2 July 2013 U12 Div 1 Hurling Bellefield St Martin's A 1-9 Rapparee's A 3-6 
1 July 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 O Kennedy Park St Martin's w.o Geraldine O Hanrahan's scr. 
29 June 2013 ACFL Div 1 Fethard St Martin's 1-8 St Mogue's Fethard 4-12  
28 June 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-18 Faythe Harriers 0-5 
26 June 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-25 Naomh Eanna 0-9 
25 June 2013 U12 Div 1 Football Bellefield St Martins B bt Starlights B 
25 June 2013 U12 Div 1 Football Bellefield St Martin's A 2-6 Starlights A 4-6 
21 June 2013 Wexford District Junior B Hurling Ballymurn St Martin's 2-10 Crossabeg-Ballymurn 0-12 
19 June 2013 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martins 4-14 Adamstown 3-15 
18 June 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 3-6 Ballynastragh Gaels 3-10 
18 June 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's B 1-5 Ballynastragh Gaels 1-2 
13 June 2013 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 5-26 Gusserane 1-4 
12 June 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1  Parc Charman St Martin's A 2-8 Faythe Harriers A 3-6 
12 June 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Parc Charman St Martin's B 2-5 Faythe Harriers 5-2 
6 June 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 Hollymount St Martin's 5-14 Shelmaliers 0-4 
4 June 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Gorey St Martin's B 2-5 Naomh Eanna B 2-4 
4 June 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Gorey St Martin's A 2-3 Naomh Eanna A 7-7 
1 June 2013 ACHL DIV6B Grantstown St Martin's 1-18 Bannow/Ballymitty 0-12 
30 May 2013 U12 Hurling Challenge Piercestown St Martin's 5-4 Oulart The Ballagh 3-3 
29 May 2013 ACHL Div1 Oylgate St Martin's 1-11 Oylegate-Glenbrien 3-16 
28 May 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Killurin St Martin's B 7-10 Glynn Barntown B 1-0 
28 May 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Killurin St Martin's 7-8 Glynn Barntown 4-9 
26 May 2013 ACFL Div1 Piercestown St Martin's 0-5 St Anne's 0-16 
26 May 2013 U11 Hurling Challenge St John's Park, Kilkenny St Martin's 4-8 O Loughlin's 2-4 
26 May 2013 ACFL Div6A  Piercestown St Martin's 1-14 St Joseph's 0-3  
26 May 2013 U10 Hurling Challenge St John's Park, Kilkenny St Martin's U10 4-14 O Loughlin's U11B 1-0 
23 May 2013 U14 Football Div 1  Hollymount St Martin's 1-10 Shelmaliers 1-6 
21 May 2013 Wexford District Junior Hurling Lge Rnd 1 Piercestown St Martin's 7-20 Our Lady's Island 1-3 
20 May 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 3-17 R/Cushinstown 1-10 
19 May 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-4 Naomh Eanna 8-8 
19 May 2013 U12 Div 1 Football Piercestown St Martin's 5-10 Naomh Eanna 1-4 
19 May 2013 Pettitt's SHC Grp B Rnd 2 O'Kennedy Park, New Ross St Martin's 0-10 Rathnure 1-16 
16 May 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 6-13 St Anne's 2-1 
13 May 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Parc Charman St Martin's 4-18 Volunteer's 3-3 
11 May 2013 Pettits SHC Grp B Rnd 1 Bellefield St Martin's 5-11 Cloughbawn 3-7 
9 May 2013 U14 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 9-10 St Anne's 0-3 
6 May 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 5-21 Rapparees 1-4 
4 May 2013 ACHL DIv6B  Cushinstown Rathgarogue/Cushinstown 1-4 St Martin's 1-13 
3 May 2013 ACHL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 1-15 Faythe HArriers 1-10 
29 April 2013 U16 Hurling Div 1 Kilurin St Martin's 1-13 Glynn Barntown 2-3 
28 April 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Grp A Clongeen St Martin's 2-16 Horeswood 1-9 
25 April 2013 U14 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 2-9 Faythe Harriers 2-3 
23 April 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1  Piercestown St Martins B 6-6 Glynn Barntown B 1-0 
23 April 2013 U12 Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's A 4-5 Glynn Barntown A 2-3 
22 April 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 4-9 Bargy & Forth Gaels 1-2 
21 April 2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship Grp A Rnd 1 Grantstown Gusserane 2-7 St Martin's 1-3 
18 April 2013 U14 Div 1 Football Killurin Glynn Barntown 2-4 St Martin's 1-2 
16 April 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Group A Piercestown St Martin's A 3-11 Volunteer's A 5-3 
16 April 2013 U12 Football Div 1 Group A Piercestown St Martin's B 5-8 Volunteer's B 1-3 
15 April 2013 U16 Football Div 1 Bellefield Starlights 3-4 St Martin's 2-7 
13 April 2013 ACFL Div 1 Rnd 4 Coolree Duffry Rovers 1-5 St Martin's 3-12 
11 April 2013  U14 Div 1 Football St Martin's 5-7 Ballinastragh Gaels 0-6 
8 April 2013 U12 Hurling Challenge Parc Charman Faythe Harriers A 3-3 St Martin's A 3-5 
8 April 2013 U12 Hurling Challenge Parc Charman Faythe Harriers B 1-1 St Martin's B 8-2 
7 April 2013 ACHL Div6B  Piercestown St Martin's 4-11 Fethard 3-9  
7 April 2013 Minor Hurling Wexford District League Rnd 1 Piercestown St Martin's 3-12 Faythe Harriers 1-15  
6 April 2013 ACHL Div 1 Ferns Ferns 2-13 St Martin's 2-11 
1 April 2013 U14 Feile Hurling Final  Wexford Park St Martin's 2-6 Naomh Eanna 0-6 
31 March 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 5-10 Crossabeg/Ballymurn 2-7 
30 March 2013 ACFL Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 4-13 Starlights 1-10 
29 March 2013 ACFL Div 6A Cushinstown St Martin's 7-5 Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 0-7 
18 March 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Parc Charman Faythe Harriers 1-11 St Martin's 1-14 
16 March 2013 U12 Hurling Challenge Bellefield Rapparees B 0-0 St Martin's B 3-3 
16 March 2013 U12 Hurling Challenge Bellefield Rapparees A 1-2 St Martins A 2-6 
10 March 2013 Minor Hurling Div 1 Piercestown St Martin's 1-15 Crossabeg 0-5 
10 March 2013 ACHL Div 6B Rathangan St Martin's 5-16 St Anne's 2-5 
9 March 2013 ACHL Div 1 Bellefield St Martin's 3-11 Rapparees 3-10 
3 March 2013 Minor Football Div 1 Killurin St Martin's 0-6 Glynn Barntown 2-4 
3 March 2013 ACFL Div 6A  Coolcots St Martin's 2-14 Clonard 1-4 
2 March 2013 ACFL Div 1  Adamstown St Martin's 2-14 Adamstown 3-7 
24 February 2013 ACFL Div 1  Piercestown St Martin's 4-11 Sarsfields 2-9 
23 February 2013 ACFL Div 6A  Piercestown St Martins 0-13 St Mary's Maudlintown 2-3  
27 January 2013 Jim Byrne Cup SFinal Piercestown St Martins 0-10 Fethard 2-6 
13 January 2013 Jim Byrne Cup (Minor Football) QFinal Piercestown St Martin's 2-10 Sarsfields 0-15 
6 January 2013 Jim Byrne Cup Minor Football Parc Charman St Martin's 3-14 Volunteer's 0-5 
13 October 2012 U14 Div 1 Hurling Final St Patrick's Park St Martin's 2-4 N Eanna 1-13 
29 September 2012 U16 Hurling Div 1 Final Taghmon St Martin's 1-10 Glynn-Barntown 1-8 
23 September 2012 Minor Football Div 1 SFinal St.Patrick's Park St Martin's 2-8 Shelmaliers 4-3 
10 September 2012 Minor Hurling Div 1 Semi Final Killurin St Martin's 1-10 Rapparees 1-11 
2 September 2012 Pettits Senior Hurling Championship Quarter Final Wexford Park St Martin's 2-13 Shelmaliers 2-16 
25 August 2012 WFC Senior Football QFinal Wexford Park St Martin's 2-13 Horeswood 1-9 
19 August 2012 Pettits SHC GRPB Taghmon Adamstown 1-20 St Martin's 1-19 
11 August 2012 WFC SFC Grp A Grantstown Adamstown 2-9 St Martin's 2-5 
3 August 2012 Pettits SHC GRPB Bellefield St Martin's 2-14 Cloughbawn 1-14 
27 July 2012 WFC Senior Football GrpA Wexford Park St Martin's 1-13 Castletown 2-7 
22 July 2012 ACHL Div 5 Final Piercestown St Martin's 3-10 Oulart the Ballagh 2-10 
4 July 2012 PSHGRPB  Bree St Martin's 2-12 Rapparees 2-10 
13 June 2012 WFC Senior Football Championship Group A Rnd 3 Rathangan St Martins 1-10 Sarsfields 1-3 
22 May 2012 WFC Senior Football Championship Rnd 2 Bellefield St Martins 0-12 Duffry Rovers 0-10 
13 May 2012 Pettits Senior Hurling Championship Rnd 2 Oylgate St Martin's 0-11 St Anne's 2-5 
6 May 2012 Pettits Senior Hurling Championship Group B Rnd 1 Bellefield St. Martins 2-15 Oulart the Ballagh 3-16 
5 May 2012 Feile Hurling Div 1 Final Bellefield St Martins 2-9 Naomh Eanna 3-11 (AET) 
28 April 2012 Feile Peil Div 1 Final Bellefield Naomh Eanna 2-6 St Martins 1-2 
    
    
    
    
    
    
Showing 495 items